?

Log in

[icon] This Is a lost girl from California That Married Her Prince Charming
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
You're looking at the latest 2 entries.

Tags:
Current Music:Boy Meets world
Security:
Subject:Get to Know me.
Time:07:42 am
Do people usually mispronounce your name?
Always Tatiana is just way to hard to say at least here in the south.

What do you usually eat for breakfast?
Depends If I'm able to a chicken egg and cheese bagle from chic fil a.

Will you be in a relationship in 4 months?
Hmmm Lets hope so.

Do you like voicemails?
Nope thats why I dont have them on my phone.

What sport do you watch the most?
football

Would you ever consider piercing your lip?
I have once in the middle of gym class with a safety pin.

Do you like the majority of the people you go/went to school with?
Yeah they are okay.

Do you believe everyone deserves a second chance?
No

What was the worst mistake of your life?
Dont have one yet I'm sure it will come.

Would you curse in front of your parents?
I do and Have

Have you ever kissed anyone whose name started with a R?
Robert Gazaway...such a fag.

Are tattoos attractive?
Some are

Are you a jealous person?
Not so much.

Do you sleep with the door open or closed?
closed.

How many people have you kissed in '09?
No need to count

How many windows are open on your computer?
Two You tube- boy meets world and this one.

Would you ever dye your hair blonde?
I do all the time.

Do you believe your ex thinks about you?
I know he does he love to tell me , pish like I care.

Who was the last person you cried in front of?
Kyle

Think a lot before you fall asleep?
Depends how tired I am.

How much longer until your birthday?
4 months but the husband will miss it again, this will be the 4th year.

Would you rather receive a bouquet of daisies or roses?
Daisies.

Have you ever given a powerpoint presentation?
yep

When was the last time you ate a banana?
When I was a kid maybe I dont care for them now.

Have you ever walked on the beach at night?
Plenty of times.

Is there someone you wish you were still close with?
Yeah Kimberly, but she is a total druggie now.

Was this year the best year of your life?
Not so much.

What kind of bottoms are you wearing?
Boy Shorts

Ever kissed anyone with the name starting with a J?
Jeff Burdette My ex....

What is the most important thing in any relationship?
Trust and Friendship

Would you prefer a baby boy or girl?
Neither but if I really had to choose a Boy

How did you get your last bruise?
Fighting with my husband maybe or cleaning the house.

Where were you last night?
On Lj .

Do you like funny people or serious people?
A little of both.

What were you doing at midnight last night?
Talking to Felipe and looking at plane tickets yet again. I fly too much.

You think someone is talking smack about you behind your back?
Probably.

Would you forgive a cheater?
Not so much, I mean sure they can change but why make them feel better.

What do the majority of people in your life call you?
Tie, Tot.

Have you ever, in any way, been betrayed by someone you trusted?
Who hasnt

Has anyone upset you lately?
Not yet

How was your night last night?
Boring.

What was the last thing you watched on television?
Jon and Kate Plus 8.

Do you like to be held or to hold someone?
On a rare occasion I dont mind being held I'm not into cuddles.

Did you cry today?
Not so much.

Who did you last see in person?
Kyle

Is there something that reminds you of someone every time you see/hear it?
From Autumn to ashes reminds me of Zach.

When was the last time you were truly completely happy with your life?
Its been a while.

Could you date someone taller than you?
My hight or taller not shorter.

Do you think you can last in a relationship for 6 months without cheating?
Yep

Do you miss the way things used to be?
Somethings not all.

Are you a big fan of snowstorms or thunderstorms?
I like thunderstorms never been in a snow storm

Do you have a friend of the opposite sex you can talk to?
I have plenty. I dont have any really of the same sex.

Is your life anything like it was a year ago?
No its a total 180

Would you go out in public looking like you do right now?
Sure, Why not?

Are you going out of town soon?
In about a week or so. I'll be in Atlanta.

Do you tend to get in fights?
Not anymore.

What do you hear?
Boy meets world on Youtube.

Are there any posters on your wall?
In the guess room my husband put up starwars posters

Are you tired?
yes I've been up all night.

What were you doing this morning at 7am?
It isnt 7 yet haha.

Would you rather date someone 20 years younger than you or 20 years older?
Older if he has lots of money or a very good life insurance policy. But I'm married so that wont happen.

Are you ticklish?
Only a few people know where.

How many pillows do you sleep with?
3 Two big ones and one small one.

Ever prank called the pizza place and ordered a pizza for somebody else?
yep, I've also called and paid him with a bag of quarters haha

Who is your neighbor across the street?
No Idea..the people in my apt are not very friendly.

Where do you keep your change?
On top of my food cabinet in a fruit bowl

Do you like cinnamon toothpaste?
Yes thats what I use...Crest

Done anything you regret?
Not so much. Everything you do is for a reason, because thats how you grow and experience stuff.

Three days from now will you be in a relationship?
Yes

Are you single/ taken/ heart broken/ confused?
Taken for life.

Do you like to take walks?
Yep as long as its not in the woods I'm not into that bug thing.

When was the last time you wanted to punch someone in their face?
Last time I spoke with Kaitlyn

Do you live in a ghetto neighborhood?
No.

Is this summer gonna be a good one?
So far I have surfed everyday or at least went to try to find waves so Im going to say Yes.

Do you have a lighter in your room?
Yep

What's on your mind right now?
Taking a Bubble bath

Anything make you feel sad today?
Not yet. The day is new.

Do you find it easier to forgive or forget?
Forget


Do you have a best friend?
I have a couple

Be honest, do you like people in general?
I like most men, Women sometimes can tend to be to catty for me.

Are you happier now or three months ago?
3 months ago I guess

Do you have any plans for tomorrow?
Not so much more Surfing unless it rains

When was the last time you talked to one of your best friends?
Last night.

Are you happy?
Not really actually. I'm happy that I'm with my husband when he is here but thats about it.

Do you like meeting new people?
I do I'm just not that good at it anymore.

Would you rather be mad or sad?
Pissed off.
Share

Security:
Subject:soo true rules to follow if you wanna get laid
Time:11:54 pm
Dear Gentlemen,

Ahhh women. Enchanting and mysterious. No? Yes.. and we like it that way, don't we? Yes I think so. Still. You could use a heads up in certain areas. And your girlfriend isn’t going to tell you. She’s going to tell everyone BUT you. So just in case you share anything in common with my girlfriends’ boyfriends you might want to have a little look-see at the below advice.





Truly Not Yours,

Dew



Contributors (in no particular order):



Sister Scotchy McDrunkerson

Moody Pants

Buddha Mama

Origami Momi

(A)Dew(Z)

Chaibaby

sunmoonstars

Banana Pants

Loree Harrell Writes and Paints

Salacious Bee





“Let me direct your attention to an easily forgotten fact: The vaginal canal is NOT the Mecca of sensation in the female genitalia. That's right, it isn't packed with nerves that would make child birth even more of an unbearable hell. Nature is a mother, but she ain't THAT cruel. If you're planning on planting your face in her crotch, may I draw your attention to the little man in the boat? If she looks bored, you're clearly doing something wrong, so take your tongue out of her hole and do something useful with it.





“Do not solicit high fives afterward. If you really were stellar, you'd hear about it. Maybe as an "OMIGAWD!" and fingernail tracks down your back...but when you have to ask? Well...she's gonna lie if she likes you.





“There’s something that has nothing to do with what you’re doing or I’m doing. There’s something that can be drawn tight in the air between us. Find that and help me twist it.





“When I'm moaning, making incoherent yummy sounds, swearing, or speaking in tongues, this is not a good time to "switch it up". That means you're actually doing it right, go with it.





“Somebody told everyone once that if you randomize your strokes you’re going to be able to hold out longer. Problem is. She’s not going to want you to. Not if every sixth stroke you’re slamming your cock into her cervix in such a way that it makes her wax sentimental about her last pap smear. If it‘s keeping you from "cuming" it‘s probably working that way for her too.





“Quid pro quo, Clarise... Nobody should have to do all of the work. Share and share alike...or take turns. Whatever. But trust me when I say that giving you blow jobs just for the thrill of it pisses us off. Next time, you'd better be prepared to reciprocate.





“Size matters. Long enough is great until you‘re probing my uterus. Girth is welcomed until I can’t get it in there without needing an episiotomy. Either way don’t expect size or your dick to carry the show for me just because it does for you.





“Have some fun. It's okay to laugh once in awhile - the whole process is objectively absurd, after all. Get fascinated by me - watch me. Watch how my body responds to this touch or that breath or your tongue just right there just like that for just that long. And then lay back and let me watch you. There's no place we have to be.





“Foreplay. Think of it as the pre-game warm-up. The more warmed up she is, the better chances you'll have of scoring.





“There is a difference between camera-friendly angles and creative fuckery. Hint: one of them actually feels good with your body (not to mention mine) and not just your eyes. So I can bend that way… I knew that, you’re only impressing your imaginary friends. as if they’re even still watching. They probably fell asleep around the same time I did, when you sledge-hammered me into a coma.





“Here's what I can tell you about me. Not only does my body work differently than the body of the last woman you were with, or the next, or the first, it works differently than its own damn self. That thing you did last week that sent me rocketing off into a very vocal and soggy portion of outer space? Yeah, that. Well, it's not just possible, it's probable, that it won't work like that this week. Or if it does this week and next week and the 52 weeks following, on the 55th week, all of the sudden that thing will have me clenching my teeth (not in the good way). Consider it an ongoing challenge to find that one best thing for just this moment - sort of a perpetual adventure. I'll just wait here with a smile on my face.





“If you are a fan of your "taint" being tickled...make sure that shit is thoroughly WASHED...you might wanna even throw a splash of Pantene or Head and Shoulders down there and go to town with a loofah...you are not a proper gentleman if ya don't...and if ya don't chances of an encore are nil.





“Many of us couldn't care less if you masturbate. Really. In fact, we'd prefer it. See tip number one: you wanna last more than 30 seconds? Stroke your own damn self every now and then.





"For the love of all that is holy, keep your fingernails trimmed and the hangnails nonexistent.

"



“(regarding angles and positions) I'm not even really sure WHY you want my legs behind my head, but... I'm too distracted by the lack of air to really feel anything you're doing. AND, I can't do that thing, you know... That thing you really like? -Yeah, can't do that with my legs behind my head. Sorry, pal.





“Bucking your pelvis while your dick is in my mouth is a bad idea. There's teeth in that end, you know. I'm not saying I'll bite you, but if you ruin my rhythm in a retarded attempt to get it a quarter inch further down my throat (you BRUTE!), it just might happen. YOUR bad.





“Silence is NOT always a virtue. If you lie there as quiet as a corpse with absolutely no outward signs of enjoyment, we get bored/wonder if you've had cardiac arrest/forget what we're doing and wander off to watch CSI instead.





“Be all mine when you're with me and I'll be all yours. I promise not to hold you to forever, but if we're going to open our bodies to each other, let's open them.





“We don't need to exhaust your entire playbook EVERY time. It's complicated, and I hate to do it, but since you don't seem to be able to get a handle on this, I'm going to have to limit you to two positions per fuck... Unless otherwise directed.





"It's really NOT okay if you have an orgasm and I don't. I'll say it's fine, and I'll act all cool about it. But if you had sex and didn't have an orgasm, would you be okay with it? How about if you had 1 orgasm to every 2 of mine? Or how about 1 orgasm to every 3 of mine? Shall I continue? Women are really NOT okay with it, at all. We've just been brainwashed to care more about your satisfaction than our own. Until we get good and tired of it, that is, and then we'll leave you.

"



“She comes first. She cums first! She is the firstest of the comingest of the cuming coming first! She also cums secondly, thirdly, fourthly, and fifth. Then you cum, maybe sixth. Whatever. The point is, please her before you even think of pleasing you. Mess that up, and she's probably never going to call you again. That is if she likes sex at all.

Share

[icon] This Is a lost girl from California That Married Her Prince Charming
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
You're looking at the latest 2 entries.